Apartments for Rent near Brea Village in Brea, CA - Page 5
-
STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,525+
-
Price Drop. $938 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,306+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,961+Base Rent$2,268 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,454
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,095+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,195+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$3,192+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,510+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$2,979+2 BEDS$3,238+3 BEDS$4,757+Base Rent$2,536 - $5,546Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,883
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,800+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,095+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,295+
Citrus Pacific Villas
630 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,729+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$3,176+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,195 - $4,488Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $3,957
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,316+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,190+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,131+1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,225+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,888+1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,693+
Eight 80 Newport Beach
880 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92663 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$4,340+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$3,874+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,085+3 BEDS$4,051+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,715+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,854+2 BEDS$3,434+
Artisan Laguna Beach
350 Artisan Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,625+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
River Oaks Apartments
20700-20702 El Toro Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,275+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $600 OffSTUDIO$1,850+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Blackstone on 9th and Broadway
901 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,364 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $3,394
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$2,037+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,147+
Wilco
2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$2,855+Base Rent$2,565 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,605 - $3,135
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,161+3 BEDS$5,241+Base Rent$2,449 - $5,234Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,241
Park Newport
1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660