Apartments for Rent near Brea Ranch Center in Brea, CA - Page 12
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$1,995+
Rampart Village Villas
356 S Rampart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Discounts1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,896+
The Cooper
730 Via de Luna, Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$2,686+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,106
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,550+
Evria Claremont Apartments
516 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
-
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,025+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,690+
Las Palmas Apartment Homes
777 W Covina Blvd, Covina, CA 91722 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,070Base Rent$1,070 - $5,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,070 - $5,040
University Gateway
3335 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,695+
Homecoming at Eastvale
5464 W Homecoming Cir, Eastvale, CA 91752 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,975+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Price Drop. $237 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,850+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,134+
Evergreen
10730 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,394+3 BEDS$3,010+
Del Mar
7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,066+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,303+Base Rent$2,296 - $3,345Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,381
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,655+
Pheasant Ridge
17800 E Colima Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748 -
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
Montecito
11343 Mountain View Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,500+
Pasadena Gateway Villas
290 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$2,780 - $4,280Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,790 - $4,290
Residences at Westgate
165 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
-
2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,562 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
-
1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,502+
Promenade Terrace
451 Wellesley Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
2 BEDS$2,991+3 BEDS$3,655+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
Discounts1 BED$2,931+2 BEDS$3,416+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
Discounts1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,661+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,455+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691