Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brea Imperial Center in Brea, CA - Page 2

30,511 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  2. Price Drop. $927 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $4,599+

    Inspire Echo Park

    355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (424) 363-0578
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,184+
    1 BED
    $2,403+
    2 BEDS
    $3,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $3,463
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,479

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
  4. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,258+
    1 BED
    $2,458+
    3 BEDS
    $3,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758

    Arte West

    3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703
    (657) 301-4301
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,239+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    3 BEDS
    $3,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898

    Terrano

    2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883
    (951) 800-1261
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,332+
    2 BEDS
    $2,727+
    3 BEDS
    $3,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,381
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,382

    Arte Apartments

    10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    (951) 903-5103
  8. Price Drop. $570 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+

    The Pacific

    230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 684-6893
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,428+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+
    3 BEDS
    $3,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,423 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,428 - $3,675

    Kendry

    4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763
    (909) 655-5782
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  13. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,444+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,099

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  14. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  15. Price Drop. $386 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,186+
    1 BED
    $2,914+
    2 BEDS
    $3,562+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,153 - $4,692
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $4,725

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  16. Price Drop. $556 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,867+
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,707+
    3 BEDS
    $4,020+

    AVA Arts District

    1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
    (424) 379-4525
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,863+
    1 BED
    $2,698+
    2 BEDS
    $5,358+
    3 BEDS
    $8,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $11,278
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,698 - $8,883

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  18. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $5,238
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,243

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,536+
    1 BED
    $2,793+
    2 BEDS
    $3,246+
    3 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.