Apartments for Rent near 2551-2555 San Pablo Ave in Berkeley, CA - Page 6
-
-
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,450+1 BED$4,231+2 BEDS$5,962+Base Rent$3,445 - $6,727Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,450 - $5,993
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,364 - $3,749Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,372 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,716Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,968
The Windsor
2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891Base Rent$1,880 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,066
100 Boyd
100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Gate
100 Ellinwood Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,627+
Newell Vista
1200 Newell Hill Pl, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,963 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,314
Sundance
60 Rotary Way, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,002+2 BEDS$3,725+Base Rent$2,927 - $9,398Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,002 - $4,525
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$1,701+
Westridge at Hilltop Apartments
2490 Lancaster Dr, Richmond, CA 94806 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,446+3 BEDS$3,165+
Artistry Emeryville
6401 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,005+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119
Vaya
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,935+2 BEDS$3,307+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,399Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,407
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,300
Meadow Wood
3200-3205 Northwood Dr, Concord, CA 94520 -
1 Month Free
-
-
STUDIO$1,830+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,175+
Montoya Garden
5005 Montoya Ave, Richmond, CA 94805 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,995+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,883+2 BEDS$3,208+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,363+Base Rent$2,699 - $3,413Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,699 - $3,413
Atrium Downtown
1812 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,037
Martinez Hillside
90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553 -
Price Drop. $406 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Bridge at Emeryville
1325 40th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Price Drop. $488 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,711 - $4,343Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,392
Waterbend
5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,944+2 BEDS$4,017+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,227Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $4,152
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$3,489+
Village at Vintage Ranch
100 Toscana Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,884+1 BED$3,039+2 BEDS$4,068+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,558Base Rent$5,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,558
777 Tenn
777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,643+1 BED$2,968+2 BEDS$4,175+Base Rent$2,633 - $8,610Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,284
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,784+3 BEDS$4,834+4 BEDS$5,015+Base Rent$4,761 - $5,141Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,164
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501