Apartments for Rent near 2551-2555 San Pablo Ave in Berkeley, CA - Page 13
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent -
Rent Special -
1 BED$3,292+2 BEDS$3,717+3 BEDS$4,815+
Skylark Apartments
14 Skylark Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,958 - $4,566Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,882
Vista Oaks
3883 Vista Oaks Dr, Martinez, CA 94553 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490Base Rent$2,476 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $2,714
The Wilson
973 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,204+
The Meridian
141 Flora Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94595 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$4,557+
The Uptown
500 William St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$4,190+
Avalon Union City
24 Union Sq, Union City, CA 94587 -
1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,325+
Sequoyah Apartments
1711-1741 Detroit Ave, Concord, CA 94520 -
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$4,075+
Solace
3535 El Portal Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803 -
Good Value1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$1,959+
St Moritz Apartments
1501 Detroit Ave, Concord, CA 94520 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+
1715 Central Apartments
1715 Central Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+
Holiday Gardens Apartments
2 Panorama Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589 -
1 BED$2,038+2 BEDS$2,671+
Bon Aire Apartments
20499 Santa Maria Ave, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
-
-
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,300+
Palace Apartment Homes
1731-1735 Pine St, Concord, CA 94520 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,022+2 BEDS$5,153+Base Rent$4,014 - $5,145Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,022 - $5,153
Ashton
301 Executive Park Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94134 -
1 Month Free1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Quail Hill Apartments
20800 Lake Chabot Rd, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,110+
Avalon Walnut Creek
1001 Harvey Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
Bakery Lofts Three
4600-5280 Adeline St, Oakland, CA 94608 -
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Park Vista Apartments
200 Coggins Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Good Value1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,553+
Valencia at Gale Ranch
1200 Goldenbay Ave, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,382+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,305+Base Rent$3,248 - $4,644Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,259 - $4,655
Bay View Terrace
3460-3480 Carter Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,279+2 BEDS$4,358+Base Rent$3,254 - $9,321Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,279 - $4,773
The 1960
1960 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
STUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,600+
The Riley at Belmont Hills
1039 Continentals Way, Belmont, CA 94002 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Park Regent Apartments
2110 Santa Clara Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1700 California Street
1700 California St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
STUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,711+2 BEDS$3,335+
Avalon Dublin Station
5200 Iron Horse Pky, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597Base Rent$2,573Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,597
Alta Waverly
2302 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Good Value1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,400+
401 Derby
401 Derby Ave, Oakland, CA 94601