Apartments for Rent near Rose Market Center in Benicia, CA - Page 6
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$999+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,484+1 BED$4,049+2 BEDS$5,898+Base Rent$3,477 - $9,389Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,484 - $6,273
The Brady
1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,130+3 BEDS$3,340+
Arrive Suisun City
1349 Blossom Ave, Suisun City, CA 94585 -
STUDIO$2,291+2 BEDS$3,702+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $665 Off
-
-
1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,795+
2520 College Avenue
2520 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Gate
100 Ellinwood Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,510+
Club Pacifica Apartments
1300 Southampton Rd, Benicia, CA 94510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,963 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,314
Sundance
60 Rotary Way, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$3,115 - $8,725Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,190 - $4,525
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,295+
Berkeley Park Apartments
2025 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,524+
The Grove at Walnut Creek
81 Mayhew Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$1,701+
Westridge at Hilltop Apartments
2490 Lancaster Dr, Richmond, CA 94806 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,126+2 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$2,119 - $6,306Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,126 - $3,191
The Crest Pleasant Hill
235 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,524+
The Pointe Apartment Homes
2550 Hilborn Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,595+
Jackson Lake Apartments
1533 Jackson St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,597+1 BED$4,251+2 BEDS$5,903+Base Rent$3,592 - $6,751Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,597 - $6,015
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$2,811+
River Oaks Apartment Homes
1000 Allison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,934Base Rent$1,923 - $2,158Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,169
100 Boyd
100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$1,600+
Plaza Del Sol Town Homes
736-800 2nd St, Sonoma, CA 95476 -
-
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,364 - $3,749Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,372 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,037
Martinez Hillside
90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,005+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119
Vaya
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,716Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,968
The Windsor
2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Briarwood Apartments
141 Golf Club Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,995+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,595+
2510 Bancroft Way
2510 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704