Apartments for Rent near El Mercado Shopping Ctr in Belmont, CA - Page 6
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$4,592+3 BEDS$9,349+Base Rent$3,521 - $9,731Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,528 - $9,349
-
STUDIO$3,250+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$3,942+
Modera Berkeley
2119 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,575+2 BEDS$8,225+Base Rent$4,570 - $8,378Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,575 - $8,225
Alchemy
200 Buchanan St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,839+2 BEDS$6,421+Base Rent$4,830 - $6,412Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,839 - $6,421
Towers at Rincon
88 Howard St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,774
Creekwood
22294 City Center Dr, Hayward, CA 94541 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,179+1 BED$3,451+2 BEDS$5,133+
Miro
181 E Santa Clara St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,725+2 BEDS$5,087+3 BEDS$5,499+Base Rent$3,725 - $6,047Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,725 - $6,047
Ventana Residences
99 Ocean Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,652+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$8,512+Base Rent$2,636 - $8,496Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,652 - $8,512
South Shore
934 Shorepoint Ct, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,207+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,026+
Centro Callan
100 Callan Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
-
1 BED$2,594+3 BEDS$4,359+
Colonial Garden Apartments
460 N Humboldt St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
STUDIO$3,066+1 BED$3,179+2 BEDS$3,939+3 BEDS$4,653+
Leya
3301 Innovation Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,417+
Soma Residences
1045 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,878+
Emerald Park
5050 Hacienda Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Spring Creek Apartments
100 Buckingham Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
2 Months Free
-
Discounts1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,445+
Village Green Apartments
21230 Homestead Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,995+
The Shadows Apartments
750 N Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
STUDIO$3,345+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,495+
Palo Alto Plaza Apartments
521-541 Del Medio Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$4,495+2 BEDS$6,295+3 BEDS$7,495+
Two50 Downtown
250 Baldwin Ave, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,245+
Newport Apartments
535-585 Hacienda Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,695+
Greendale Apartments - Fully Renovated
1200 Dale Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
Price Drop. $1000 Off
-
STUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,148+2 BEDS$4,229+
Elan at River Oaks
345 Village Center Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -