Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near TK Center in Bellflower, CA - Page 2

48,392 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $644 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    3 BEDS
    $14,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465 - $23,165
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $23,215

    Circa LA

    1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 970-2638
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,033+
    2 BEDS
    $3,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,026 - $4,015
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,033 - $4,022

    NoHo 14

    5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 666-2080
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $3,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947 - $3,924
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,924

    Living at NoHo

    11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 260-0732
  4. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,446 - $2,696
    Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,590

    The Chadwick

    209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (323) 515-1701
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,434+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,428 - $9,500
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,434 - $9,506

    Sway

    525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 361-0018
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,948+
    3 BEDS
    $5,528+

    Harlow

    9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (424) 277-3745
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,852+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,638 - $4,092
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,643 - $3,765

    Madrid

    8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 800-3122
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,459+
    1 BED
    $3,059+
    2 BEDS
    $5,032+
    3 BEDS
    $5,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,452 - $25,600
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,459 - $25,607

    THEA at Metropolis

    1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 616-9520
  9. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,744+
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,077+
    3 BEDS
    $4,101+

    Sentral DTLA

    755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014
    (747) 307-5834
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  11. Price Drop. $713 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,272+
    1 BED
    $2,427+
    2 BEDS
    $3,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260 - $4,321
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $4,249

    Alexan Noho West

    11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 317-8093
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,746+
    1 BED
    $3,268+
    2 BEDS
    $4,874+
    3 BEDS
    $6,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074

    VOX

    3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 493-8527
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,907+
    1 BED
    $2,857+
    2 BEDS
    $3,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383

    Junction Santa Monica

    1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 499-4901
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,567+
    1 BED
    $3,397+
    2 BEDS
    $4,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  15. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,029+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+

    The Orsini

    550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 468-0688
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    Copa Ladeene

    23920 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90505
    (424) 499-1523
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,102+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+

    3033 Wilshire

    3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 429-4478
  18. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,758+

    OLiVE DTLA

    1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 513-7908
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,176+
    2 BEDS
    $4,033+
    3 BEDS
    $6,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,157 - $7,152
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,176 - $7,171

    Palazzo East

    348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (424) 230-3937
  20. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+

    The Thompson

    3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (747) 271-4617
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.