Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunset Center in Banning, CA

3,388 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,166+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $2,826

    Broadstone Rancho Belago

    14147 Darwin Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
    (951) 363-0825
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,028

    The Charlie Perris

    2700 N Perris Blvd, Perris, CA 92571
    (951) 476-0421
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $1,860
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,860

    Date Palms

    1455 E Date St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
    (424) 499-1661
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,006 - $2,767
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $2,756

    Castlerock

    5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 800-3163
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,264+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,233 - $3,086
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,264 - $2,985

    Colonnade

    5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 221-9688
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,238+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $4,882
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,238 - $3,892

    Sorano Apartments

    12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    (951) 729-3986
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,914+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $5,054
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,914 - $2,375

    The Highlands at Grand Terrace

    11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313
    (951) 877-5267
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,234+
    2 BEDS
    $2,753+
    3 BEDS
    $3,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,229 - $3,597
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,602

    Mission Grove Park

    7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
    (951) 800-3153
  9. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,632+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $3,445

    Jefferson Avena

    30950 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584
    (949) 979-6990
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,266 - $3,192
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $3,095

    Core at Sycamore Highlands

    5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 783-4459
  11. 1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $2,823
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,749

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 729-3940
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Sunset Center in Banning, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,388 apartments near Sunset Center Mall in Banning, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sunset Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Banning, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.