Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sun Lakes Village in Banning, CA

3,787 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,166+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $2,826

    Broadstone Rancho Belago

    14147 Darwin Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
    (951) 363-0825
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,028

    The Charlie Perris

    2700 N Perris Blvd, Perris, CA 92571
    (951) 476-0421
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $1,860
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,860

    Date Palms

    1455 E Date St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
    (424) 499-1661
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,162+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $2,843
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,162 - $2,769

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 729-3940
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,072 - $2,793
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,103 - $2,721

    Castlerock

    5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 800-3163
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,241 - $3,186
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $2,676

    Colonnade

    5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 221-9688
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $2,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $3,113
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,226 - $3,020

    Core at Sycamore Highlands

    5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 783-4459
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    3 BEDS
    $2,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,241 - $5,522
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,247 - $2,990

    Sorano Apartments

    12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    (951) 729-3986
  9. Price Drop. $471 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    North Grove

    3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501
    (951) 394-0220
  10. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,445

    Jefferson Avena

    30950 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584
    (949) 979-6990
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,918+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,871 - $5,706
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,376

    The Highlands at Grand Terrace

    11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313
    (951) 877-5267
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    3 BEDS
    $3,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $3,597
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,602

    Mission Grove Park

    7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
    (951) 800-3153
  13. Price Drop. $303 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    3 BEDS
    $3,980+

    MARK Riverside

    3777 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501
    (951) 800-4294
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Sun Lakes Village in Banning, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,787 apartments near Sun Lakes Village Mall in Banning, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sun Lakes Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Banning, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.