Apartments for Rent near Baldwin Park Promenade in Baldwin Park, CA - Page 17
-
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,326
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Bloc Apartments
104-146 E Leatrice Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,482+1 BED$2,578+2 BEDS$3,456+
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,829Base Rent$2,821 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,829 - $2,994
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,550+
Evria Claremont Apartments
516 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$3,325+
D69--2611 S. Portland Street
2611 Portland St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,795+
Cypress Park Apartments
9651 Graham St, Cypress, CA 90630 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$3,025+
Rancho Los Feliz
3205 Los Feliz Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,070Base Rent$1,070 - $5,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,070 - $5,040
University Gateway
3335 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,896+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,758Base Rent$4,745 - $4,935Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,758 - $4,948
The Fitz on Fairfax
1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $402 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$2,830+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,585+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Lakewood Apartments
12460 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA 90242 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
2 BEDS$3,009+3 BEDS$3,624+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$1,995+
Rampart Village Villas
356 S Rampart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,003 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,625+
Kingsley Tower Apartments
333 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,494+
The Park Apartments
8255 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
STUDIO$2,059+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,295
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Good Value1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,547+
The Reserve at Empire Lakes
11210 4th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345
Leeward Apts...New York Style..Gorgeous Newly Remodeled!
2810 Leeward Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,995
5th Street Apartments- Luxurious Bedrooms with Covered Parking! Call Now!
4020 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
1 BED$2,570
Serena Vista Apartments
10300 La Hacienda Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,795+
Villa Gardens
3734 W El Segundo Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250