Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Center in Auburn, CA - Page 2
-
|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,030+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,280+
The Preserve at Creekside
1299 Antelope Creek Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,297+
Sherwood at Iron Point
2300 Iron Point Rd, Folsom, CA 95630 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,695+
The James
6201 W Oaks Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,497+
Oak Brook Apartments
12499 Folsom Blvd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742 -
|1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,297+
Cobble Oaks
12155 Tributary Point Dr, Gold River, CA 95670 -
|STUDIO$2,050+2 BEDS$4,500+
The Zivar Luxury Apartments
129 Vernon St, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,250+
Cambridge Park
5800 Hamilton St, Sacramento, CA 95842 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,475+
Huntington Square
7311 Huntington Square Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,128+
Terra Vida
4729 Manzanita Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,329+
The Winsted at Sunset West
101 Coppervale Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,002+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,299+
Verdell Pointe
2137 Iron Point Rd, Folsom, CA 95630 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,874+
Huntcliffe Apartments
4825 Hazel Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,341+
Crocker Oaks Apartments
8000 Painted Desert Way, Roseville, CA 95747 -
Rent Special|
-
2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Grove Residences
6431 Benning St, Orangevale, CA 95662 -
|
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,500+
Greenback Terrace Apartments
6312 Birdcage St, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,850+
Cottage Meadows
4146 Madison Ave, North Highlands, CA 95660 -
-
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,868+
Canyon Terrace Apartments
1600 Canyon Terrace Ln, Folsom, CA 95630 -
1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,035+
Salishan Apartments
7541 Ramona Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,484+
Sierra Gateway Apartments
5180 Rocklin Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Meadows
7677 Greenback Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
3 BEDS$2,800
Welcome to Sunset Rocklin Townhomes — Where Comfort Meets Style
2500 Chalmette Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,780+
San Juan Hills Apartments
4033 San Juan Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,678+
American River Gardens
4942 Ferigo Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600
THE PHOENICIAN
1501 Secret Ravine Pkwy, Roseville, CA 95661 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,990+
Cirby Creek Senior Apartments
1650 Huntington Dr, Roseville, CA 95661 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+
Legacy Park Apartments
8079 Sunrise East Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,663+
The Renaissance Apartments
7711 Greenback Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$3,026+
Rosemeade at Olympus Pointe
1451 Rocky Ridge Dr, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$2,352 - $7,335Required Monthly Fees$7 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $3,505
Montessa at Whitney Ranch
1150 Whitney Ranch Pky, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,440+
Ascent at The Galleria Apartment Homes
700 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Trees at Madison
5101 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,030+
Cobblestone Creek Apartments
1010 Madden Ln, Roseville, CA 95661 -
1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,050+
Fountains of Fair Oaks
4800 Sunset Ter, Fair Oaks, CA 95628