Apartments for Rent near San Jacinto Center in Atascadero, CA
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,085+
-
|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,200+
Avila Apartments in Downtown SLO
475-497 Marsh St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$579
The SLO Student Living Apartments
1050 Foothill Blvd, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405 -
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,325+
Vintage at SLO
3554 Ranch House Rd, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401 -
STUDIO$989+1 BED$3,345+
Artisan Apartments
564 Higuera St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,105+Base Rent$2,774 - $3,351Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,785 - $3,362Blue Oak
710 Experimental Station Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446 -
-
STUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,237+
California Grand Manor Senior Apartments
10167 El Camino Real, Atascadero, CA 93422 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,200+
Irish Hills Hamlet Apartments
11343 Los Osos Valley Rd, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405 -
Price Drop. $451 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+
Alturas Paso Robles Apartment Homes
3200 Spring St, Paso Robles, CA 93446 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,680+5 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,655 - $1,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $1,680
Palomar at SLO
71 Palomar Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
-
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,729+
Villa Paseo Palms
2818 Ramada Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,675Base Rent$3,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,675
45 Stenner St Unit K
45 Stenner St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,995Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995
2698 Spyglass Dr Unit 7
2698 Spyglass Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$8,900Base Rent$8,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,900
679 Rancho Dr
679 Rancho Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405 -
2 BEDS$2,400The Oaks at Jornada
9401 Jornada Ln, Atascadero, CA 93422 -
2 BEDS$2,300742 Boysen Ave