Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Arcadia Specialty Center in Arcadia, CA - Page 3

36,678 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,634+
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+

    Sawyer

    411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020
    (323) 894-9369
  2. Price Drop. $712 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,929+
    1 BED
    $2,080+

    The Gemma

    3540 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 493-2927
  3. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+

    Cloud Nine

    3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (323) 402-6475
  4. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $2,995+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    3 BEDS
    $4,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195

    ZEN Hollywood

    1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (424) 258-8835
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,441+

    Ecco Hawthorn

    7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (310) 241-3547
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,225+

    M Lofts

    3425 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (323) 774-5519
  7. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,210+
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    3 BEDS
    $3,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,008

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,431+
    2 BEDS
    $4,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,411 - $5,198
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,431 - $5,218

    Hillcreste

    1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035
    (323) 922-5403
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $4,025+

    Burton

    8665 Burton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (424) 722-3460
  10. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $5,107
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,054 - $6,192
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,107 - $6,245

    Talaria

    3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    (213) 397-2982
  11. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,088+
    3 BEDS
    $4,390+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,922+
    2 BEDS
    $3,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,901 - $4,223
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,244

    Broadcast Center

    7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (707) 394-9192
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.