Apartments for Rent near Seascape Village in Aptos, CA - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,792Base Rent$2,777Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,792
The Shoreline at Monterey Bay
3124 Lake Dr, Marina, CA 93933 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,042Base Rent$3,027 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,042 - $3,067
Monterey Townhouse
825 Casanova Ave, Monterey, CA 93940 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,681 - $3,517Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,719 - $3,555
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,107+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,510 - $4,028Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,033
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
-
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,806+Base Rent$2,631 - $6,757Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $3,856
Cypress Point
101 Felix St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,553 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,623 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,595+
West Park Apartments
3200 Payne Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,983+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,585
Village Green Apartments
5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,545+2 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,545 - $4,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,545 - $4,595
The Hilltop
363 Western Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $296 Off
-
-
2 BEDS$4,557
Seventeen Mile Drive Village Apartment Homes
1012 Pacific Grove Ln, Pacific Grove, CA 93950 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,657+3 BEDS$4,579+
Santa Palmia at Palm Valley
150 Palm Valley Blvd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,400+
Palm Court Apartments
300 Regency Cir, Salinas, CA 93906 -
-
Price Drop. $411 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$2,669+Base Rent$2,316 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $2,695
Cypress Creek
162-162 Casentini St, Salinas, CA 93907 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,472+1 BED$2,667+2 BEDS$3,470+
Terra House Apartments
4501 Snell Ave, San Jose, CA 95136 -
STUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,592+
Thornbridge
5210 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,147+Base Rent$2,472 - $3,132Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $3,147
Sheridan Park
1450 N 1st St, Salinas, CA 93906 -
1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,795+
Viva Apartments
1118-1130 Starbird Cir, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,235Base Rent$3,220Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,235
Woodside Park
1040 Riker St, Salinas, CA 93901 -
-
2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,595+
Almaden Terrace Apartment Homes
2118 Canoas Garden Ave, San Jose, CA 95125 -
Price Drop. $845 Off1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,995+
Pacific Grove Senior Living
551 Gibson Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950 -
STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,749+
Pointe at Westlake
60 Stephanie Dr, Salinas, CA 93901 -
Good Value1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,552+
Pointe at Northridge
436-436 Noice Dr, Salinas, CA 93906 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,693+
Pointe at Harden Ranch
2290 N Main St, Salinas, CA 93906 -
-
STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,409+
Boronda Manor
2073 Santa Rita St, Salinas, CA 93906 -