Apartments for Rent near Rancho Del Mar Shopping Center in Aptos, CA - Page 17
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,495 -
2 BEDS$3,2007201-7245 Bark Ln
7201-7245 Bark Ln, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Call for Rent
The Dudley Apartments
355 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,715+1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$4,245+
Diridon West
717 W Julian St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 BED$3,312+2 BEDS$3,787+
Orchard Glen
101 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,507Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,507
Landing at Capitola
3045 Capitola Ave, Capitola, CA 95010 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,695
Alterra
1640 La Rossa Cir, San Jose, CA 95125 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,198+2 BEDS$3,576+
The Pierce
60 Pierce Ave, San Jose, CA 95110 -
1 BED$3,531+2 BEDS$4,633+
Cobalt
50 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
2 BEDS$3,647+3 BEDS$4,299+
The Carlyle
2909 Nieman Blvd, San Jose, CA 95148 -
STUDIO$2,369+1 BED$2,827+2 BEDS$3,479+
The Commons
275 Union Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
2 BEDS$4,169+3 BEDS$4,989+
Villa Veneto at Palm Valley
350 La Strada Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$2,677+1 BED$3,289+2 BEDS$3,369+
Patina at Midtown
355 Sunol St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
STUDIO$2,477+1 BED$2,699+
Sage at Cupertino
175 Calvert Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$3,417+
Palma Sorrento at Palm Valley
250 Palm Valley Blvd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 BED$3,509+2 BEDS$4,267+
360 Residences
350 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
1 BED$2,950
San Lorenzo Apartments
120 San Lorenzo Blvd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,781
Los Gatos Creek
1029-1035 Meridian Ave, San Jose, CA 95125 -
1 BED$3,643
El Gato Penthouse
20 E Main St, Los Gatos, CA 95030 -
2 BEDS$3,510
The Sands
304 Cliff St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
1 BED$2,870+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$4,280+
Sofi Waterford Park
4000 Ellmar Oaks Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$5,589
Nineteen800 Apartments
19700 Vallco Pky, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$4,034+
Breakwater Apartments
1630 Merrill St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062 -
1 BED$2,555
Palms at the Pruneyard