Apartments for Rent near The Crossings in Antioch, CA - Page 4
-
-
Good Value -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$2,298 - $5,266Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $3,375
Civic Square
4890 Bernal Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,864+4 BEDS$3,439+Base Rent$2,254 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,439
Livermore Gardens
5720 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756Base Rent$1,745 - $2,381Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $1,881
Clayton Gardens
4220 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,700Base Rent$2,689 - $4,245Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $2,888
Autumn Springs
1700 Paseo Laguna Seco Dr, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,200+
Parkview Village
2800 Gentrytown Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,700+
Delta Court Apartments
1350 Crowley Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,120+4 BEDS$3,300+
ReNew Park Blu
2376-2376 Fairfield Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$5,361+
The Mason
1605 Lexington Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,175+
Royal Gardens Apartments
434 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,700+
Lotus Apartments / L87
3979 Alhambra Ave, Martinez, CA 94553 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,425+
Quailwood Apartments
4926 Grouse Run Dr, Stockton, CA 95207 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,580+
Creekside Terrace
1390 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,106+
Oakridge Apartments
420 Grangnelli Ave, Antioch, CA 94509 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,663+2 BEDS$3,450+
Tralee Village Apartments
6601 Dublin Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,215+
1038 on Second
1038 on 2nd St, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
STUDIO$1,890+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,420+
Terrace Apartments
111 Cleaveland Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,200+
230 Queens Way - 55+ Community
230 Queens Way, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,890+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,420+
Spring Meadow
150 Cleaveland Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
-
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,509+
Waterview
801 Southampton Rd, Benicia, CA 94510 -
1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,800+
PORTOLA MEADOWS
1160 Portola Meadows Rd, Livermore, CA 94551 -
STUDIO$2,409+1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$4,309+
The Galloway
4410 Hacienda Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
Good Value1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,528+
Valencia at Gale Ranch
1200 Goldenbay Ave, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,066+1 BED$3,408+2 BEDS$4,358+Base Rent$3,041 - $9,321Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $4,599
The 1960
1960 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,895+
ReNew Park Viva
1111 Alaska Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$4,357+
Crow Canyon
1700 Promontory Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,077+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$2,939+
Bel Air
2000 Shoreline Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$3,388+
Mill Springs Park Apartment Homes
1809 Railroad Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Price Drop. $537 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$2,444 - $7,518Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,502 - $7,576
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588