Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Buchanan Point Shopping Center in Antioch, CA

6,211 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,160+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Park Lafayette

    3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549
    (925) 678-6234
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+

    The Dylan

    2200 John Muir Pky, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 444-3904
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399

    Waterscape

    3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533
    (707) 470-3927
  4. Price Drop. $484 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,447

    Mira Vista Hills

    2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    (925) 526-7084
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,467+
    2 BEDS
    $2,892+

    Aster

    6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 397-5490
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940

    The Durant

    2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 619-2312
  7. |
    1 BED
    $3,035+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,029 - $5,535
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,035 - $4,705

    The Overlook at Walnut Creek

    3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
    (707) 341-5861
  8. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,026+
    2 BEDS
    $2,426+
    3 BEDS
    $3,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,026 - $3,326

    Aviara at Mountain House

    505 E Arnaudo Blvd, Mountain House, CA 95391
    (916) 461-7652
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,512+
    4 BEDS
    $4,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,582 - $9,182
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $4,450

    Sierra Vista

    448 Denton St, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 383-5745
  10. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $3,161+
    4 BEDS
    $3,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,155 - $3,870
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,161 - $3,856

    Vida at Mountain House

    234 S Tradition Street, Mountain House, CA 95391
    (209) 248-8974
  11. Exceptional Value
    4 BEDS
    $1,744+
    5 BEDS
    $1,644+
    6 BEDS
    $1,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463

    Pique Berkeley

    2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 463-9931
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $2,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951

    Waterford Place

    4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 694-0571
  13. 1 BED
    $3,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300

    Hillside Village

    1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709
    (925) 258-2895
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Buchanan Point Shopping Center in Antioch, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,211 apartments near Buchanan Point Shopping Center Mall in Antioch, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Buchanan Point Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Antioch, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters