Apartments for Rent near Antioch Town Center in Antioch, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$1,935+
-
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,005+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119
Vaya
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,295+
Somerset Apartments
3185 Contra Loma Blvd, Antioch, CA 94509 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,400+
Seabridge at Glen Cove
1 Spyglass Pky, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,142+
Park Haven
2323 Fairfield Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $378 Off1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,377+
eaves Walnut Creek
1445 Treat Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,363+Base Rent$2,699 - $3,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,699 - $3,463
Atrium Downtown
1812 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$2,875+
The Silvergate
1290 Business Center Dr, Brentwood, CA 94513 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,524+
The Grove at Walnut Creek
81 Mayhew Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$3,305+
Arrive Suisun City
1349 Blossom Ave, Suisun City, CA 94585 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Vista Creek Apartments
22432 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$2,325 - $6,306Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,191
The Crest Pleasant Hill
235 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Price Drop. $373 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+
Briarwood Apartments
141 Golf Club Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$2,852+
Del Prado Apartment Homes
5196 Golden Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
-
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,895+
Marina Village West
3525 W Benjamin Holt Dr, Stockton, CA 95219 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$2,664+2 BEDS$3,062+
Falcon Bridge at Gale Ranch
500 Copperset Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,530Base Rent$3,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,5301800 Lacassie Ave Unit PL FL1-ID1893
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$5,361+The Mason
1605 Lexington Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
-
-
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$2,298 - $5,266Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $3,375
Civic Square
4890 Bernal Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,864+4 BEDS$3,439+Base Rent$2,254 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,439
Livermore Gardens
5720 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756Base Rent$1,745 - $2,381Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $1,881
Clayton Gardens
4220 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521