Apartments for Rent near Antioch Plaza in Antioch, CA
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$2,638+
-
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,450+
Park Lafayette
3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
Price Drop. $409 OffSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$3,342+
The Retreat at Walnut Creek
1459 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,423+
Avery at TownCentre
1275 Central Blvd, Brentwood, CA 94513 -
|1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,325+
Montessa
343 Moon River Pl, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$2,875+4 BEDS$3,430+
Palm Terrace Condominium Rentals
2925 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,995+
Briarwood Apartments
3819 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,640+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,115 - $2,930
Park Crossing
2100 W Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,887+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,694+
Park Regency Apartments
3128 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730Base Rent$2,725 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,114
Wood Creek
637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,766+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$2,990+
Renaissance Square
1905 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
|1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,169+
Clayton Creek Apartments
5255 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,745+
Castlewood Apartments
1160 Lincoln Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,315+
Mountain View Apartments
1220 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,195+
Mosaic Apartments
1128-1128 E Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,598+3 BEDS$3,844+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Alderwood Park Apartments
277 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399
Waterscape
3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,496+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,203+3 BEDS$4,950+
Legacy at Livermore
1900-1996 1st St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,035+2 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$3,029 - $5,535Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,035 - $4,705
The Overlook at Walnut Creek
3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$3,326+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,026 - $3,326
Aviara at Mountain House
505 E Arnaudo Blvd, Mountain House, CA 95391 -
Price Drop. $351 OffSTUDIO$2,153+1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,159+
Nova at Green Valley Apartments
4501 Business Center Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,626+2 BEDS$3,465+
Avalon West Dublin
7688 Saint Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,512+4 BEDS$4,182+Base Rent$2,582 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $4,450
Sierra Vista
448 Denton St, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,161+4 BEDS$3,836+Base Rent$3,155 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,161 - $3,856
Vida at Mountain House
234 S Tradition Street, Mountain House, CA 95391 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951
Waterford Place
4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|1 BED$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Chardonnay Gardens
2991 College Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,465+
Diablo Pointe Apartments
1450 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,045+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,586 - $3,355
Harbor Park
961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
|
-
Price Drop. $484 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,447
Mira Vista Hills
2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
Antioch Plaza in Antioch, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,149 apartments near Antioch Plaza Mall in Antioch, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Antioch Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Antioch, CA!
Education