Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Enclave at Walerga in Antelope, CA - Page 11

8,708 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+

    Carson Aire

    3902 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821
    (279) 277-2903
  2. 2 BEDS
    $2,429
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,398 - $2,542
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,429 - $2,573

    Monticello at Southport

    2150 Valley Oak Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691
    (916) 252-2545
  3. Price Drop. $291 Off
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $2,592
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,630

    The Luxe Apartments

    2501 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825
    (916) 545-7947
  4. Price Drop. $254 Off
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+

    Azure

    3600 Elverta Rd, Antelope, CA 95843
    (916) 579-7656
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,155+
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,504
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,505

    Continental Terrace

    6921 Lewiston Way, Sacramento, CA 95828
    (916) 602-3264
  6. 1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $6,396
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $6,462

    Avana Vista Point

    7740 Watt Ave, Antelope, CA 95843
    (916) 299-5373
  7. 1 BED
    $1,951+
    2 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,951 - $10,031

    850 on the Avenue

    850 Sacramento Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95605
    (279) 239-1328
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,069

    Miner's Station

    11325 Quartz Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
    (916) 587-8286
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.