Apartments for Rent near WalMart Center in Anaheim, CA - Page 13
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,200+
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,750+
Towne Centre at Orange
1921 W La Veta Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,194+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$3,263+
City Lights on Fig
1300 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$3,106+Base Rent$2,135 - $3,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,351
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,372+
Gloria Homes Apartments
4928 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914
THEO
289 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,647+2 BEDS$3,014+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,764+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,923+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,709 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,764 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$2,045 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,201
Milano Apartments
20900 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,606+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,281
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,354+1 BED$2,614+2 BEDS$3,128+Base Rent$2,320 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,354 - $4,224
Avana on Wilshire
635 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,072+3 BEDS$3,964+Base Rent$2,541 - $3,972Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $3,964
Harborview
1286 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,293+Base Rent$3,614 - $5,556Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,645 - $5,587
Avana Rancho Palos Verdes
6600 BEACHVIEW Dr, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$2,520 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,531 - $3,076
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$3,456+
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,025+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,599+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$3,014+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,575+
National City Tower
810 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,751+
Ladera Townhouse
6233 S La Brea Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90056 -
STUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,483+2 BEDS$3,263+
Meadows Apartments
6300 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,317+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710