Apartments for Rent near Seville Plaza in Anaheim, CA - Page 6
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,300+
-
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,500+
Mission Village
154 N Palmetto Ave, Ontario, CA 91762 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,895+
Newport Bay Terrace
1691 Mesa Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+
Huntington Parkside
16211 Parkside Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,300+
1112 Locust
1112 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,815+
Hillsborough Village Senior Apartments 55+
11902 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,400+
Sycamore Village
3301 Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,955+
Casa Del Sol
21661 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
|1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,170+
Pinecreek Village Apartments
1300 Adams Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,790+
The Arbors at Magnolia
150 S Magnolia Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,830 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,836 - $2,541
Hensley at Corona Pointe
1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,216+
Helix at University Village
510 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,335+
Solara Apartment Homes
13884-13888 Euclid St, Garden Grove, CA 92843 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,842+Base Rent$2,586 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,591 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,441+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,105+
California Palms Apartments
901 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,695+
Huntington Cove
17301 Keelson Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,555+Base Rent$2,800 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,810 - $3,821
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,382+
The Trails at San Dimas
444-445 N Amelia Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,328+
The Ray Apartments
6479 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,331Base Rent$4,331 - $4,656Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,331 - $4,656
Coventry Court Luxury Senior
16000 Cambridge St, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,262 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+
Enclave at Town Square
11475 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Good Value1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$2,830+
The Ashton
2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
Price Drop. $436 OffSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,460+
Paseos at Montclair North
4914 Olive St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,800+
El Cordova Apartments
950 E Del Amo Blvd, Carson, CA 90746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$4,878+Base Rent$2,959 - $6,272Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $6,273
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Californian Apartments- HB
6242 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,595+
Edison Long Beach
100 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,095+
Artists Village Apartments
300 W 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Price Drop. $427 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,700+
3400 South Main Street
3400 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,557+1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$3,341+Base Rent$2,549 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,557 - $3,548
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
STUDIO$2,768+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,636+
580 Anton
580 Anton Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626