Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Magnolia Crescent Center in Anaheim, CA - Page 7

34,820 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,210+
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    3 BEDS
    $3,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,053

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  2. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    3 BEDS
    $4,390+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  4. Price Drop. $688 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,240+
    1 BED
    $2,501+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    4 BEDS
    $7,815+

    1133 S Hope St

    1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 292-5818
  5. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,621+
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298

    Museum Tower

    225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 478-3352
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,034+
    1 BED
    $2,447+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316

    Garey Building

    905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 621-3966
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,417+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,303 - $3,402
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,417 - $3,436

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  8. Price Drop. $482 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $3,147+

    Wilco

    2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057
    (213) 577-2585
  9. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,605 - $3,065

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    3 BEDS
    $5,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $5,234
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,241

    Park Newport

    1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660
    (714) 617-7689
  11. Price Drop. $487 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,009+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,769+

    Da Vinci

    909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 696-8604
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.