Apartments for Rent near Keller Plaza in Anaheim, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,295+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,799+
Newport Village Apartments
635 W Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,230 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,394
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,784+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,997+Base Rent$2,751 - $4,159Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,192
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$4,228+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
-
|STUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,281+3 BEDS$4,699+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
|1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$3,067+
Beach & Ocean
19891-19895 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,916+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,796+
Eight 80 Newport Beach
880 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92663 -
|STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,092+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,816+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,045+Base Rent$2,530 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,080
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,150+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
2 BEDS$3,375+3 BEDS$3,799+
Portofino Townhomes
1625 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,095+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
The Alamitos
101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,664+
Huntington Vista
21551 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,624+
Missions at Back Bay
1330 SE Bristol St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|1 BED$4,286+2 BEDS$5,768+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
|2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+
Tara Hill
2130 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,878+
Sandpiper Apartments
8081 Holland Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,290+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
|
-
Good Value
-
|
-
3 BEDS$4,495
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+