Apartments for Rent near Imperial Plaza in Anaheim, CA - Page 5
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,680+
-
|1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,220+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$3,626+
Paragon at Old Town
700 S Myrtle Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,420+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$5,055+
Elements Apartments*
1000 Elements Way, Irvine, CA 92612 -
|STUDIO$2,447+1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$3,321+3 BEDS$4,749+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,799+
Newport Village Apartments
635 W Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,750+
The Oaks Apartments
1265 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $852 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,758+2 BEDS$3,901+3 BEDS$4,544+Base Rent$2,752 - $6,029Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,758 - $4,644
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
|
-
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$4,155+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,460+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,213+
Hanover Laguna Niguel
27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,727+3 BEDS$3,382+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,381Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,382
Arte Apartments
10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
|1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,175+
Stadium House Apartments
2100 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value
-
|
-
3 BEDS$4,495
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,450+
Begonia Place Luxury Apartments
5570 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,548+
Bradbury Park Apartments
2222 E Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,125+
Brookhurst Place - I
12801 Brookhurst St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+
Citrus Pacific Villas
630 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,780+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+