Apartments for Rent near Visitor Center & Shoppe in American Canyon, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$3,512+4 BEDS$4,182+Base Rent$2,582 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $4,450
-
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300
Hillside Village
1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$2,848+
The Braydon Apartments
791 Vista Tulocay Ln, Napa, CA 94559 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,480+2 BEDS$3,936+Base Rent$3,305 - $5,086Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,480 - $4,724
Finch at Larkspur
700 Lincoln Village Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,186+
Nova at Green Valley Apartments
4501 Business Center Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534 -
|1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,177+
Clayton Creek Apartments
5255 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,161+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,540+
Strada 1200
1200 Allison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,007+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$5,129+
The Emery
4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,854+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Price Drop. $421 Off|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,274+3 BEDS$3,708+
The Commons Apartments
1300 Burton Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
|
-
Price Drop. $828 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,000+
Parkside Flats
1600 Woolner Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
|1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,500+
Villas at North Village
300 Crescent Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,766+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$2,914+
Renaissance Square
1905 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,256+3 BEDS$4,516+
Highlands of Marin
1001 Cresta Way, San Rafael, CA 94903 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$6,142+5 BEDS$7,425+
Panoramic Northside
1752 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,167+
Mayfair Station
11600 San Pablo Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,195+
Mosaic Apartments
1128-1128 E Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,315+
Mountain View Apartments
1220 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,313
Canyon Ridge at Napa Junction
800 Reliant Way, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,275+4 BEDS$4,600+
Saratoga Downs at Sheveland Ranch
2075 Funny Cide St, Napa, CA 94559 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,465+
Diablo Pointe Apartments
1450 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,745+
Castlewood Apartments
1160 Lincoln Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,744+5 BEDS$1,644+6 BEDS$1,184+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463
Pique Berkeley
2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,175+
Village View Apartments
2851 Redwood Pky, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,995+
Stadium Place Apartments
2310 Fulton St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|
-
|