Apartments for Rent near Pacific Square in Alhambra, CA - Page 16
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$2,972+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,655 - $3,821
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,262 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,837+1 BED$4,391+3 BEDS$10,042+Base Rent$3,757 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,837 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,405+2 BEDS$3,695+
10401 Wilshire
10401 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$4,872+Base Rent$2,726 - $6,264Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,265
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,931 - $4,997Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $4,979
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,910+
The George
2211 E Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,295+
Solara Apartment Homes
13884-13888 Euclid St, Garden Grove, CA 92843 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,495
La Chandelle Apts...Charming building...Renovated Apartments Available...Hardwood Floors!
525 S Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Good Value
-
-
Discounts1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$2,870+
Uptown Fullerton
2656 Associated Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$2,548+3 BEDS$3,068+
Verandas
200 N Grand Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,695+
Don Carlos Apartments
132 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 -
1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$4,654+
Joule La Floresta
420 La Crescenta Dr, Brea, CA 92823 -
STUDIO$1,881+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,304+
The Trails at San Dimas
444-445 N Amelia Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,514+
Enclave at Town Square
11475 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$4,995+
The Madison
1746 N Orange Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,241+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Price Drop. $436 OffSTUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,460+
Paseos at Montclair North
4914 Olive St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,744+3 BEDS$3,229+
Nola 624
624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -