Apartments for Rent near Town Center in Albany, CA - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$2,214 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,354 - $2,766 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,107+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$3,091 - $4,076Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,107 - $4,092Pacifica Park
670 Hickey Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044 -
1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,127+3 BEDS$4,349+
Connolly Station
7550 St Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,187+
Crystal Springs Terrace
2000 Crystal Springs Rd, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $416 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,494+1 BED$3,906+
SoMa Square
One Saint Francis Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,580+Base Rent$2,824 - $3,569Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,580
Skyline View
3880 Callan Blvd, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
STUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,517+
City View
25200 Carlos Bee Blvd, Hayward, CA 94542 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $642 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$3,292+2 BEDS$3,717+3 BEDS$4,815+
Skylark Apartments
14 Skylark Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$4,249+2 BEDS$5,574+3 BEDS$6,415+
Metropolitan
338 S Fremont St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,990 - $2,787Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,798
Vista Oaks
3883 Vista Oaks Dr, Martinez, CA 94553 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490Base Rent$2,476 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $2,714
The Wilson
973 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,204+
The Meridian
141 Flora Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94595 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,882+3 BEDS$4,557+
The Uptown
500 William St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
-
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$4,075+
Solace
3535 El Portal Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803 -
1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$4,102+3 BEDS$4,578+
Chesapeake Point
1633 Marina Ct, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+
1715 Central Apartments
1715 Central Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$3,497+
The Courtyards at 65th Street
1465 65th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$4,279+
Lakeshore Landing
2717 S Norfolk St, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+
Holiday Gardens Apartments
2 Panorama Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,780+3 BEDS$3,432+
eaves Dublin
7904 Fall Creek Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 BED$2,038+2 BEDS$2,671+
Bon Aire Apartments
20499 Santa Maria Ave, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
Good Value
-
-
2 BEDS$2,022+4 BEDS$2,594+
Lord Tennyson Apartments
2191 W Tennyson Rd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,022+2 BEDS$5,078+Base Rent$4,014 - $5,070Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,022 - $5,078
Ashton
301 Executive Park Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94134 -
STUDIO$1,718+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,509+
Waterview
801 Southampton Rd, Benicia, CA 94510