Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oak Tree Plaza in Alamo, CA - Page 2

13,801 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $588 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+

    Town29

    2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (341) 999-3364
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
  3. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $3,178+
    3 BEDS
    $4,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489

    Lincoln Landing

    22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541
    (510) 876-9538
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $4,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,935 - $6,206
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,942 - $6,042

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,997+
    2 BEDS
    $3,777+
    3 BEDS
    $5,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,990 - $6,904
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,997 - $5,967

    The Asher

    1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536
    (510) 674-0646
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,324+
    2 BEDS
    $4,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,318 - $5,196
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,324 - $4,961

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
  7. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,074+
    3 BEDS
    $5,130+

    Star Harbor

    1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (341) 766-0776
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940

    The Durant

    2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 619-2312
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,059+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,309

    Lantana Uptown

    625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (341) 999-2841
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,411+
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $4,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013

    Launch

    1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (628) 250-2691
  11. |
    1 BED
    $3,035+
    2 BEDS
    $4,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,029 - $5,535
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,035 - $4,953

    The Overlook at Walnut Creek

    3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
    (707) 341-5861
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923

    Isle House

    39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 265-6325
  13. Exceptional Value
    4 BEDS
    $1,744+
    5 BEDS
    $1,644+
    6 BEDS
    $1,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463

    Pique Berkeley

    2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 463-9931
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $2,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951

    Waterford Place

    4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 694-0571
  15. 1 BED
    $3,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300

    Hillside Village

    1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709
    (925) 258-2895
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848

    The Dutton Apartments

    25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545
    (510) 370-4134
  17. STUDIO
    $4,073+
    1 BED
    $4,691+
    2 BEDS
    $6,455+
    3 BEDS
    $9,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,063 - $9,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,073 - $9,545

    Alta Potrero

    1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 756-3278
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308

    The Exchange at Bayfront

    2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 999-7006
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,271+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,264 - $2,792
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $2,799

    Geary Courtyard

    639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 231-0730
  20. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,586+
    3 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,586 - $3,355

    Harbor Park

    961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590
    (707) 638-3213
  21. |
    1 BED
    $3,606+
    2 BEDS
    $4,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600 - $4,988
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,606 - $4,728

    33 8th at Trinity Place

    33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-4895
  22. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $3,109
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,114

    Wood Creek

    637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 386-2206
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $3,315+
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $5,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232

    The Fillmore Center

    1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (341) 766-0675
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,928+
    1 BED
    $3,444+
    2 BEDS
    $4,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,893 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,928 - $5,235

    Prism

    1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 681-0450
  25. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    3 BEDS
    $3,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,108 - $4,773
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,511

    Koda on Fremont

    39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (669) 219-2371
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,188+
    1 BED
    $5,582+
    2 BEDS
    $6,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864

    Solaire

    299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 257-7702
  27. |
    1 BED
    $3,265+
    2 BEDS
    $4,824+
    3 BEDS
    $5,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,240 - $8,991
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,265 - $5,727

    Bridgepointe

    1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404
    (650) 735-8893
  28. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,160
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,156 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,160 - $3,604

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  29. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,837+
    1 BED
    $3,091+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  30. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,293
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,287 - $3,423
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,293

    1190 Mission at Trinity Place

    1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 677-8330
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.