Apartments for Rent near Agoura Meadows Shopping Center in Agoura Hills, CA - Page 5
-
|1 BED$3,650+2 BEDS$5,000+
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,498+3 BEDS$4,298+
816 S. Bundy Dr
814-816 S Bundy Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,517+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,245+
Arroyo Villa Apartments
1600 Rancho Conejo Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,809+
Tierra del Rey
4250 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
-
-
|STUDIO$3,095+1 BED$3,195+
Picasso Brentwood
12027-12035 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,934+2 BEDS$5,350+Base Rent$3,925 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,934 - $5,350
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,244+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,593+
Cielo
8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,296+2 BEDS$4,078+Base Rent$3,276 - $5,198Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $5,218
Hillcreste
1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,694+1 BED$3,207+2 BEDS$4,025+
Burton
8665 Burton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,362+2 BEDS$4,968+3 BEDS$6,079+Base Rent$4,309 - $7,418Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,362 - $6,079
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
|
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,248+
4378 Sepulveda Blvd
4378 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$2,901 - $4,223Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,244
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,398+
115 North Wetherly Drive
115 N Wetherly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
-
|1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,214+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Sepulveda West Apartments
8501 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,549+
Reveal Playa Vista
5710 E Crescent Park Park E, Los Angeles, CA 90094 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,317+2 BEDS$4,029+Base Rent$3,285 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,317 - $4,657
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,603+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,503+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Westerly on Lincoln
13603 Marina Pointe Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,469+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,610+2 BEDS$4,322+3 BEDS$6,660+Base Rent$3,601 - $6,887Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,610 - $6,660
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|1 BED$3,299+2 BEDS$4,995+
Villa Del Mar
13999 Marquesas Way, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,998+3 BEDS$3,798+
2820 Sawtelle Blvd
2820 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,258+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $7,378Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404