Apartments for Rent near Agoura Hills Commercial Center in Agoura Hills, CA - Page 6
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,248+
4378 Sepulveda Blvd
4378 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Good Value1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,650+
Avalon Playa Vista
5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,795+Base Rent$2,959 - $4,304Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,980 - $4,325
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
Price Drop. $362 Off|
-
-
|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,343+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Sepulveda West Apartments
8501 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,800+
Reveal Playa Vista
5710 E Crescent Park Park E, Los Angeles, CA 90094 -
|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,314+2 BEDS$4,232+Base Rent$3,282 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,314 - $5,009
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,643+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,141+
The Westerly on Lincoln
13603 Marina Pointe Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
-
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,580+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,253+1 BED$3,404+2 BEDS$4,643+3 BEDS$6,695+Base Rent$3,244 - $6,923Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,253 - $6,695
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|1 BED$3,349+2 BEDS$4,995+
Villa Del Mar
13999 Marquesas Way, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,998+3 BEDS$3,798+
2820 Sawtelle Blvd
2820 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $521 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,547+2 BEDS$4,947+3 BEDS$5,207+Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,441
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,433+Base Rent$3,128 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,139 - $5,930
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,550+
Vineland Gardens
4335 Vineland Ave, Studio City, CA 91602 -
2 Months Free
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,789
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,360+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,327+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$2,304 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,339 - $2,997
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,527+1 BED$3,448+2 BEDS$3,784+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,825+
Olive Encino
5501 Newcastle Ave, Encino, CA 91316 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Lido
6500 Yucca St, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,889
Wayfarer® Apartments + Marina
14000 Palawan Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -