Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Chenal in Little Rock, AR - Page 5

4,624 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    1004 Scott St Unit 2

    1004 Scott St, Little Rock, AR 72202
    (417) 815-3427
  2. 1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425

    314 Parker St

    314 Parker St, North Little Rock, AR 72114
    (501) 307-1188
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    1201 W 4th St Unit #C

    1201 W 4th St, North Little Rock, AR 72114
    (501) 307-3584
  4. 1 BED
    $915+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Parham Pointe

    1500 Parham Pointe Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $550+
    2 BEDS
    $750+
    3 BEDS
    $1,000+

    Luxe 30

    8701 Interstate 30, Little Rock, AR 72209
  6. Building Photo - 3915 W 8th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,422
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,422
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,422

    3915 W 8th St Unit SI ID1296530P

    3915 W 8th St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  7. Building Photo - 798 S Cedar St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,365
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,365

    798 S Cedar St Unit SI ID1296522P

    798 S Cedar St, Little Rock, AR 72205
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.