Apartments for Rent near 99th Avenue & Van Buren in Tolleson, AZ - Page 4
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,824+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Price Drop. $196 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$881+2 BEDS$1,257+Base Rent$848 - $1,812Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$881 - $1,504
Solas Glendale
8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$854 - $2,008Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805
The Halifax
1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,341+
Rio Santa Fe
13015 W Rancho Sante Fe Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,745+
The Franklin Apartment Homes
17374 N 89th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,218 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,655
Fountain Palms
8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$841+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,172+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,573 - $4,925Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198
Caldera
3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,210+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mission Springs
1311 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,248+Base Rent$964 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,523
Connect on Union
2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$964 - $1,974Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $1,997
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,602Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,659 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,556 - $5,738Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,376
CityScape at Lakeshore
4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $447 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675
Haven at Towne Center
17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,523+
Greenspoint at Paradise Valley
4202 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,020+
Murietta at ASU
1717 S Dorsey Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,426 - $4,853Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,042
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,441+
The Pointe at South Mountain
8809 S Pointe Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,724+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$781+1 BED$854+2 BEDS$996+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,248+
Cobblestone Apartments
15449 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,532 - $5,229Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,874
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Price Drop. $368 Off|1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,770+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,408 - $4,682Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,128
Mountainside
3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,232+3 BEDS$1,870+
Central on Broadway
2145 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|