Apartments for Rent near Warner Pointe Plaza in Tempe, AZ - Page 11
-
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$975+
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,205+
Stella Luxury Apartment Homes
32449 N Gary Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,890+
Elevation at the Village
1935 S Santan Village Pky, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $379 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,160+
Villas on Ash
1381 N Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$3,389+
Rainbow Road
1030 N 1st St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $186 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,145+
Country Creek Apartments
7111 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,300
Hidden Village
8605 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,360+
The Tallows at Peoria
10860 N 85th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,080+
DC Heights Apartments
222 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,414+
Sun Creek Apartments
15050 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$835+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,315+
Colter Park Apartments
909 W Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,039+
Livano Avondale
11575 W Roosevelt St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $316 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,374+
Alanna
100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Good Value|STUDIO$990+1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,227+
Autumn Creek
1320 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,364
Lumiere Chandler
1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,941Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,008
Sierra Foothills
13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,909
Indigo Creek
14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,292+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557
Heritage District
275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,604Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604
Vida46
4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,295+
Celeste Glendale
8546 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,274+
Allero 59
5821 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,719+
Hampton Meridian
3000 W Southern Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,399
Ragsdale
1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,199+
Pique Residences
35155 N Thompson Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85142 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,887+
Lakeview at the Bay
995 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283