Apartments for Rent near Park Plaza in Tempe, AZ - Page 7
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,570+3 BEDS$1,220+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,970
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,337+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,150
The Premiere at Eastmark
9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$3,106+
Lucent Scottsdale
2001 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$5,055+
Sentral Old Town
4735 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,925+
Elevation San Tan
2045 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,402+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,188 - $7,563Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,297 - $7,297
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,944
Abode At Litchfield Park
5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Crossing at Cooley Station
3700 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,244+
Gateway at Cooley Station
4210 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,179+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,015+
The Wyatt
1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,763+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,080+
DC Heights Apartments
222 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,313 - $3,459Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $3,449
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,168 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,890+
Elevation at the Village
1935 S Santan Village Pky, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,350+
Icon @ Cooley Station
2550 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,305+
Landing at Fiesta Village
1310 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,449+
Hangar at Thunderbird
15301 57th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,003+
Parc Lofts
8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,728+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $472 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,737+
Town Chandler
2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,078+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,078 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,859
FLATZ 602
6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,149+
Lumina Mountain Vista
10631 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209