Apartments for Rent near Mill Towne Center in Tempe, AZ - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,814
-
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,150+
Montero at Dana Park
3636 E Inverness Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $125 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,400+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,210+
Scottsdale Highlands Apartments
15255 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,434 - $4,563Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,983
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
Chazal Scottsdale
1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,234 - $2,991Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,097
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,558Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $4,508
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,326 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,971
Vista Grove Apartments
1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,779Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,822
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,889+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$787+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,070+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,651+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,023+
Altair Apartments
7606 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,648
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Union on 28th
11821 N 28th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$929 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $657 Off
-
STUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,978+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,969+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,695+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,381+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,558+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,405+
Lazo Apartments
875 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$989 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$5 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $2,875
Reveal
17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,785+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,406+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Good Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,885+
Natura Villas
10847 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020