Apartments for Rent near Countryside Specialty Center in Tempe, AZ - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $167 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Halston
1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,152+Base Rent$994 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,432
Station 21
2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,875+4 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,323 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,197
Allure at Tempe Apartments
1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
-
Price Drop. $691 Off1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Linq
125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Residences on High Street
5315 E High St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$815 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,646
Avalon Hills
3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,757+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,797
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,343
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,987+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$866+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,159+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
|STUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,603+
Highlands at Spectrum
1456 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,146+3 BEDS$1,750+
Sahara and Playa Palms
2300 W San Angelo St, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,300
Hidden Village
8605 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,741+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,549+
TGM Ocotillo Bay
1889 W QueenCreek Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,748
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Grove Deer Valley
15645 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,019
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,149+
Oakridge Apartments
3330 W Greenway Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,993+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $556 OffSTUDIO$791+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,248+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$1,992+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,897+
Alante at the Islands
2222 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,045
Painted Trails
4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $647 Off1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,190+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,288 - $2,967Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,075
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,450+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
6505-6509 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|