Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 524 West Broadway Rd. Plaza in Tempe, AZ - Page 4

43,124 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  2. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941

    Yardly Broadway

    4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
    (833) 863-3219
  4. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,193

    Villas Litchfield Park

    12730 W Camelback Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 663-0729
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $1,990

    Yardly Laveen Spectrum

    6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (833) 348-4806
  6. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+

    Lennox

    10350 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (602) 780-0147
  7. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,434+
    3 BEDS
    $1,824+

    Mosaic

    7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 892-0531
  8. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $908+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$908 - $1,504

    Solas Glendale

    8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (623) 233-0956
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $1,966
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,127+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,712+

    Greentree

    250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (877) 566-2870
  11. Price Drop. $211 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $1,533
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,655

    Fountain Palms

    8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 495-2816
  12. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $4,925
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
  13. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,044+
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+

    Sono Tempe

    4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 233-0521
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,516

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
  15. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,974
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,997

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.