Apartments for Rent near Village Tower in Surprise, AZ - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$857+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,182+
Arcadia on 49th
4902 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,430+
Deer Valley Gardens
15051 W Deer Valley Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,985+
Sonoma Ridge Apartments
8201 W Beardsley Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,735+
The Station on Central
4140 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,300+
Galleria Apartments
10654-10854 N 60th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85304 -
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,710+
Coldwater Springs
12115 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,616Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,657
Residences at FortyTwo25 Apartments
4225 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$925+Base Rent$799 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,316
Nightingale on 25th
15620 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Good Value1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,323+
Arrowhead Landing Apartments
15740 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $248 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,873+
Roosevelt Square
121 W Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+
Solaris at the Biltmore
4341 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$774+1 BED$846+2 BEDS$1,326+Base Rent$746 - $1,593Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$774 - $1,420
Briella Phoenix
1502 E Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$985 - $2,987Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,627
Elara at Paradise Valley
15202 N 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Price Drop. $268 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,253+
The Peaks on 4th Apartments
102 S 4th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $291 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,785+
The Heritage Apartment Homes
1100 E Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$695+1 BED$756+2 BEDS$1,198+
The Venue on Camelback Apartments
1930 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $376 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,114+
Del Sol
10888 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,594+
San Martin Apartments
6802 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$774+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+
Park Terrace
4715 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $432 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,906+
Estates on Maryland Apartments
1802 W Maryland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$950+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,765+
Visions
13720 N 88th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,298Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,092
Arcadia Cove
2252 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
Villas on Olive
8201 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,692 - $23,830Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $23,869
Overture Kierland 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7170 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$1,858+
The Place at Sonoran Trails
28000 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085