Apartments for Rent near Village Tower in Surprise, AZ - Page 13
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,009
Townhomes at Sunnyside
16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$929 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,989+
The Paseo by Picerne
4200 N Pebble Creek Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165
Desert View Apartments
600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Wexler Apartments
3030 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,004+
Tresa at Arrowhead
17722 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,023+
Altair Apartments
7606 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,173
Allora Surprise
17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,725
Rancho Sierra Apartments
3040 E Shea Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$1,000+
The Palms at Camelback West
3708 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85019 -
STUDIO$849+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,375+
Tesoro Apartments
8603 N 22nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$868+2 BEDS$899+
Vista Village on Van Buren
3541 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$839+
Courtyard at Encanto Apartments
2322 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$799+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Coral Gardens
3230 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,395+
Papago View Apartments
318-326 N 52nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $555 Off1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,750+
EDGE at Grayhawk
20100 N 78th Pl, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Reserve at Thunderbird
13404 N 30th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,610+
Pavilions on Central Apartments
1 W Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$749+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Residences at Camelback West
4001 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85019 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$1,005 - $1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,595