Apartments for Rent near Shops at Brookside on Bell in Surprise, AZ - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $420 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $6,496
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,659+
Azure Creek at Tatum Ranch
29862 N Tatum Blvd, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$997+3 BEDS$1,350+
Mariposa Flats
4235 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,106+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|STUDIO$871+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,266+
Connect on Northern Apartments
5220 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,145+
Country Creek Apartments
7111 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$941+1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,557+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,115+
Residences at Palm Valley
1891 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,106+3 BEDS$2,252+
Villages at Metro Center
9652 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$931+1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$902 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$931 - $2,867
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|STUDIO$849+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,336+
Augustine at Glendale
4141 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$961 - $2,232Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,372
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,055+
Velaire at Aspera
7700 W Aspera Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,298 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,130
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $651 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,254 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$971+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$965 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166
The Lofts at Westgate
6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,948+
Nova North Valley
31113 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Acero North Valley
33500 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,899+
Copper Falls
5151 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,124+
Escape at Arrowhead
7951 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,337+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,204
Amiya
1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,927+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,635+
Joy on 4th
700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004