Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Market West Square in Surprise, AZ - Page 5

27,509 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,513

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $1,558
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,600

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  3. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,106

    Seven (AZ)

    19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (844) 960-3859
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,590
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,702

    Newport

    1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (623) 323-5477
  5. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $929+
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    ReNew Biltmore

    2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (623) 888-8624
  6. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+

    Red Hawk

    9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-5665
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,930

    Indigo Creek

    14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (888) 590-6720
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,302+
    3 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,023 - $2,117
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $2,196

    Bella Mirage

    3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 439-7831
  9. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $711+
    1 BED
    $807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$516 - $1,202
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$711 - $1,094

    Crosstown Phoenix

    1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    (623) 263-7750
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $2,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,979

    Citi on Camelback

    909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 400-6331
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $6,458
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $6,496

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  12. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,511

    Verve

    5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (602) 461-7242
  13. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+

    Celia

    4722 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 263-8807
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $931+
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$931 - $2,867

    Monterra

    1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7519
  15. Price Drop. $728 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $3,405
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $3,547

    Konrad

    901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    (844) 467-5031
  16. Price Drop. $284 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,258+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $2,233
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,373

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  17. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $865+
    2 BEDS
    $955+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+

    Motif

    2529 W Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85029
    (623) 321-5355
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.