Apartments for Rent near Bell Mar Plaza in Surprise, AZ - Page 4
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,532 - $5,290Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,936
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,415 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,604
Vida46
4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,830+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,288 - $2,628Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,999
Zone Luxe Apartments
9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ninety Degrees
18440 N 68th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,076+
Ascent North Scottsdale
17950 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
-
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$815 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,646
Avalon Hills
3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$866+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,159+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,741+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,748
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Grove Deer Valley
15645 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,806+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,957Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,806
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,993+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $556 OffSTUDIO$791+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,248+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$2,036+
Las Colinas At Black Canyon
34000 N 27th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $647 Off1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,190+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,288 - $2,967Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,075
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,243 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808
Artessa
7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,280+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$917+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,468+
Ascent 1829
1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,617+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,612 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,513
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,600
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,401 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,969+
Serafina Apartment Homes
15400 W Goodyear Blvd N, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,590Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,702
Newport
1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323