Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bell Camino Center in Sun City, AZ - Page 12

33,319 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,009

    Townhomes at Sunnyside

    16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378
    (623) 688-5405
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+

    Harwood

    2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (833) 842-4152
  3. Price Drop. $840 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $4,999+

    Modera Kierland

    14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (833) 987-4616
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,173

    Allora Surprise

    17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (623) 321-2035
  5. Price Drop. $370 Off
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,460

    Radia Avondale Station

    9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (833) 564-0708
  6. Price Drop. $418 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,163+
    3 BEDS
    $2,589+
    4 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $2,918

    Summerwell Peoria Place

    7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (623) 323-2130
  7. 1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285

    Album Surprise

    16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (949) 396-1769
  8. Price Drop. $346 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,381
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,381 - $2,531

    Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent

    2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (888) 346-9608
  9. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,369+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+

    Paseo Park

    5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (623) 663-9796
  10. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,626

    Reveal

    17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (855) 903-2472
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,135
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,809

    Hayden Park

    3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 323-1461
  12. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,813

    Visconti at Camelback

    7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 223-1556
  13. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048

    Chazal Scottsdale

    1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (602) 693-1037
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,233 - $2,981
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $2,095

    Zone Westgate

    6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 755-1192
  15. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $4,554
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $4,505

    Slate Scottsdale

    18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (833) 942-3667
  16. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $2,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $3,269
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,051

    San Valiente

    2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 671-2637
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.