Apartments for Rent near Bell Camino Center in Sun City, AZ - Page 10
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,748Base Rent$3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,245+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,645+
Village at Paseo de Luces
9802 W Van Buren St, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,400+
Village at the BLVD
11175 W Roosevelt Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $265 OffSTUDIO$957+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,184+
Streamliner 67th
6755 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $820 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,642+
Suncrest Vista at Canyon Trails 55+ Apartments
16985 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,325+
Modera Rio Salado
835 W. Rio Sala Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $246 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,459
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,435+
Scottsdale 59
5900 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,667 - $3,873Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,317
Adobe Ridge
4545 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,495+
Main Street Lofts at Verrado
21068 W Main St, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Orange Tree Villa Apartments
4181 N Granite Reef Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,062+
Presidio North Apartments
17031 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,398+
RidgeGate Apartments
2811 W Deer Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,277+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,299+
Villa Toscana
10201 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,246Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,516
Haven at Arrowhead
20707 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,160+
Cantala Apartments
5959 W Greenway Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,570+
Skywater at Tempe Town Lake
601 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,385+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,442Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,485
Ashton Pointe
12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,840+
Calista
17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,425+
Shade at Desert Ridge
21150 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,925Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,128Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,398
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,600+
Monte Viejo
2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,382+
Tela Verde Apartment Homes
5020 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,100+
Waterwalk Phoenix - North Happy Valley
1905 W Pinnacle Peak Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
-
Price Drop. $183 Off