Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sundome Crossing in Sun City West, AZ - Page 6

27,931 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $1,558
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,600

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  2. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511

    Verve

    5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (602) 461-7242
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,585+

    The Lotus

    10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 304-7136
  4. Price Drop. $728 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,586+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626

    Konrad

    901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    (844) 467-5031
  5. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  6. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,458
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $6,496

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  7. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    Agave Ranch

    10060 W Desert Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 666-6201
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,222
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,365

    Azur

    20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6416
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    3 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,864
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,909

    Indigo Creek

    14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (888) 590-6720
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,970

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
  11. Price Drop. $475 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    4 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Zenn Skyview

    8200 W Virginia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (623) 552-5379
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,524+

    ECO PHX

    301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 323-3796
  13. Price Drop. $737 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+

    Sentio

    3600 W Happy Valley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85310
    (855) 305-3005
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+

    PALMTower

    440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 300-1615
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,532 - $5,197
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,874

    Catherine Townhomes

    17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (623) 253-7894
  16. Price Drop. $298 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  17. Price Drop. $447 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675

    Haven at Towne Center

    17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 471-7223
  18. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808

    Artessa

    7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (623) 253-7895
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193

    Vlux at Peoria Heights

    9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (888) 564-7533
  20. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166

    The Lofts at Westgate

    6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (623) 243-8323
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+

    Park Shadows

    620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 283-1504
  22. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $881+
    2 BEDS
    $982+
    3 BEDS
    $1,573+

    Latitude

    1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (623) 321-3069
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.