Apartments for Rent near Sundome Crossing in Sun City West, AZ - Page 14
-
Good Value -
Good Value -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,599+
San Bellino Apartments
6755 N 83rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Canvas Apartments
2502 W Ocotillo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,544+
Pavilions at Arrowhead
7400 W Arrowhead Clubhouse Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$891+1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,533+
Ava North & South
3426 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mission Springs Apartment
16818 N 56th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,825+
9920 Apartments
9920 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+
Casa Maribela Apartments
2540 W Maryland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $121 OffSTUDIO$863+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,056+
Biltmore on the Lake
11050 N Biltmore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $151 OffSTUDIO$1,063+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,667+
Arcadia Villa Apartments
3915 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,126+
The Cascades Apartments
3550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,301+
Encantada Peoria
10741 W El Cortez Pl, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Whispering Willows Apartments
1802 W Cholla St, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
STUDIO$1,108+1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,826+
ReNue Downtown Apartments
1350 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
Discounts1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$1,822+
Canyon Ridge Apartments
17447 N Avenue of the Arts Ave, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Good Value1 BED$813+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,609+
Bella Vista Apartments
3331 W Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $187 Off
-
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,166Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,294
Bella Vista Apartment Homes
7810 N 14th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,105+
Wyngate Apartments
11142 N 165th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,985+
Sonoma Ridge Apartments
8201 W Beardsley Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,715+
The Station on Central
4140 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,205+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,628Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,628
West Town Court
8400 W Virginia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $318 Off
-
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,710+
Coldwater Springs
12115 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,616Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,657
Residences at FortyTwo25 Apartments
4225 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$925+Base Rent$799 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,316
Nightingale on 25th
15620 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,323+
Arrowhead Landing Apartments
15740 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $248 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,873+
Roosevelt Square
121 W Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+
Solaris at the Biltmore
4341 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$774+1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$746 - $1,603Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$774 - $1,396
Briella Phoenix
1502 E Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,987Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,610
Elara at Paradise Valley
15202 N 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $268 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,876+
The Peaks on 4th Apartments
102 S 4th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323 -