Apartments for Rent near Mercado Del Sol in Sun City West, AZ - Page 14
-
Good Value -
Exceptional Value -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,222+Base Rent$1,147 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,482
Meadow Glen
4201 W Union Hills Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$999+
Allora Phoenix Apartments
2250 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $397 OffSTUDIO$672+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,129+
Cielo Apartments
8222 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $279 OffSTUDIO$968+1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,285+
Camelback Cove Apartments
4802 N 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
-
STUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,449+
The Axis on Mcdowell
3830 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $407 Off
-
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$981+2 BEDS$944+Base Rent$876 - $2,386Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,329
Ember at North Phoenix
17425 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $138 OffSTUDIO$732+1 BED$817+2 BEDS$1,258+
Park Vista
3221 W El Camino Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$764+2 BEDS$1,194+Base Rent$764 - $1,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$764 - $1,334
Park at Westgate
6444 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $144 Off1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,123+
Stonybrook Apartments
6441 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,354+
La Fontaine at Sun City
13638 N Newcastle Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351 -
1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,830+
Encantada Canyon Trails
16450 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$891+1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,533+
Ava North & South
3426 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,280 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,685
Bayside
20245 N 32nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $151 OffSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,647+
Arcadia Villa Apartments
3915 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,057+
The Cascades Apartments
3550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$2,301+
Encantada Peoria
10741 W El Cortez Pl, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Whispering Willows Apartments
1802 W Cholla St, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
STUDIO$1,108+1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,826+
ReNue Downtown Apartments
1350 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
Discounts1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$1,849+
Canyon Ridge Apartments
17447 N Avenue of the Arts Ave, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Good Value1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,642+
Bella Vista Apartments
3331 W Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,819+
Bella Vista Apartment Homes
7810 N 14th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,825+
Wyngate Apartments
11142 N 165th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$857+1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,178+
Arcadia on 49th
4902 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,724+
The Station on Central
4140 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,300+
Galleria Apartments
10654-10854 N 60th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85304 -
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,710+
Coldwater Springs
12115 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,616Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,657
Residences at FortyTwo25 Apartments
4225 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$925+Base Rent$799 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,316
Nightingale on 25th
15620 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,438+
Arrowhead Landing Apartments
15740 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $248 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,873+
Roosevelt Square
121 W Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$774+1 BED$846+2 BEDS$1,326+Base Rent$746 - $1,603Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$774 - $1,396
Briella Phoenix
1502 E Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $202 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,452Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,452
Moxi
8650 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -