Apartments for Rent near Windgate Crossing in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,230 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,606
-
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Avi
1235 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,993+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,072+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$5,530+
Modera Reserve
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,702 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,380
Azur
20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$4,724+
Modera Scottsdale
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Good Value|STUDIO$990+1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,227+
Autumn Creek
1320 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $472 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,499+
Dana Park Apartments
1440 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223
Marlowe Peoria Place
8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,295+
Garrett Mesa
1340 S 48th St, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,995+
Garrett Uptown Apartments
3033 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Acero North Valley
33500 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,340+
Meritum Sonoran Desert
31700 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,746+
Merino at Scottsdale
8550 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,712+
Greentree
250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,144+
Liv Northgate
455 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
|1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,334+
Vivace at Gateway Place
4500 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,329+
West 6th
115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $368 Off|STUDIO$888+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,362+
Clifford
901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+